Shares History
History scope: non-option holdings only (PUT/CALL rows excluded).
| All 13F Holders | Filing date | Value ($000s) | % of Holdings | Shares | Reporting period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q1 | 5/14/2026 | 282 | 0.0% | 16,126 | 3/31/2026 |
| 2025 Q4 | 2/12/2026 | 251 | 0.0% | 16,126 | 12/31/2025 |
| 2025 Q3 | 11/13/2025 | 242 | 0.0% | 16,126 | 9/30/2025 |
| 2025 Q2 | 8/13/2025 | 234 | 0.0% | 16,126 | 6/30/2025 |
| 2025 Q1 | 5/14/2025 | 242 | 0.0% | 16,126 | 3/31/2025 |
| 2024 Q4 | 2/13/2025 | 262 | 0.0% | 16,597 | 12/31/2024 |
| 2024 Q3 | 11/13/2024 | 283 | 0.0% | 16,597 | 9/30/2024 |
| 2024 Q2 | 8/13/2024 | 248 | 0.0% | 16,597 | 6/30/2024 |
| 2024 Q1 | 5/14/2024 | 257 | 0.0% | 14,961 | 3/31/2024 |
| 2023 Q4 | 4/22/2024 | 288 | 0.0% | 14,961 | 12/31/2023 |
| 2023 Q3 | 5/9/2024 | 269 | 0.0% | 17,114 | 9/30/2023 |
| 2023 Q2 | 4/29/2024 | 296 | 0.0% | 17,114 | 6/30/2023 |
| 2023 Q1 | 5/9/2024 | 313 | 0.0% | 17,114 | 3/31/2023 |
| 2022 Q4 | 5/10/2024 | 370 | 0.0% | 17,114 | 12/31/2022 |
| 2022 Q3 | 5/10/2024 | 362 | 0.0% | 17,114 | 9/30/2022 |
| 2022 Q2 | 5/10/2024 | 373 | 0.0% | 17,114 | 6/30/2022 |
| 2022 Q1 | 5/10/2024 | 463 | 0.0% | 21,506 | 3/31/2022 |
| 2021 Q4 | 5/17/2024 | 289 | 0.0% | 13,860 | 12/31/2021 |
| 2021 Q3 | 5/17/2024 | 256 | 0.0% | 13,860 | 9/30/2021 |
| 2021 Q2 | 5/17/2024 | 185 | 0.0% | 10,745 | 6/30/2021 |
| 2021 Q1 | 5/17/2024 | 306 | 0.0% | 17,478 | 3/31/2021 |
| 2020 Q4 | 5/24/2024 | 272 | 0.0% | 17,478 | 12/31/2020 |
| 2020 Q3 | 5/24/2024 | 271 | 0.0% | 24,437 | 9/30/2020 |
| 2020 Q2 | 5/24/2024 | 341 | 0.0% | 24,437 | 6/30/2020 |
| 2020 Q1 | 7/12/2023 | 352 | 0.0% | 24,437 | 3/31/2020 |
| 2019 Q4 | 7/12/2023 | 414 | 0.0% | 24,437 | 12/31/2019 |
| 2019 Q3 | 7/12/2023 | 386 | 0.0% | 24,437 | 9/30/2019 |
| 2019 Q2 | 7/12/2023 | 369 | 0.0% | 24,437 | 6/30/2019 |
| 2019 Q1 | 7/13/2023 | 328 | 0.0% | 20,912 | 3/31/2019 |
| 2018 Q4 | 7/13/2023 | 320 | 0.0% | 20,912 | 12/31/2018 |
| 2018 Q3 | 7/13/2023 | 349 | 0.0% | 20,912 | 9/30/2018 |