Shares History
History scope: non-option holdings only (PUT/CALL rows excluded).
| All 13F Holders | Filing date | Value ($000s) | % of Holdings | Shares | Reporting period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 8/12/2026 | 1,657 | 0.4% | 12,123 | 6/30/2026 |
| 2026 Q1 | 4/22/2026 | 2,171 | 0.6% | 12,795 | 3/31/2026 |
| 2025 Q4 | 2/13/2026 | 1,534 | 0.4% | 12,743 | 12/31/2025 |
| 2025 Q3 | 5/26/2026 | 984 | 0.5% | 8,731 | 9/30/2025 |
| 2025 Q2 | 6/24/2026 | 1,005 | 0.6% | 9,322 | 6/30/2025 |
| 2025 Q1 | 6/24/2026 | 1,830 | 0.8% | 15,390 | 3/31/2025 |
| 2024 Q4 | 5/26/2026 | 1,706 | 0.7% | 15,856 | 12/31/2024 |
| 2024 Q3 | 6/24/2026 | 2,265 | 1.0% | 19,326 | 9/30/2024 |
| 2024 Q2 | 5/26/2026 | 2,269 | 1.1% | 19,710 | 6/30/2024 |
| 2024 Q1 | 5/26/2026 | 1,845 | 1.2% | 15,873 | 3/31/2024 |
| 2023 Q4 | 5/26/2026 | 1,561 | 1.1% | 15,612 | 12/31/2023 |
| 2023 Q3 | 5/26/2026 | 1,842 | 1.4% | 15,664 | 9/30/2023 |
| 2023 Q2 | 5/26/2026 | 1,707 | 1.3% | 15,919 | 6/30/2023 |
| 2023 Q1 | 5/26/2026 | 1,744 | 1.4% | 15,906 | 3/31/2023 |
| 2022 Q4 | 5/26/2026 | 1,776 | 1.6% | 16,098 | 12/31/2022 |
| 2022 Q3 | 5/26/2026 | 1,393 | 1.3% | 15,958 | 9/30/2022 |
| 2022 Q2 | 5/26/2026 | 1,376 | 1.2% | 16,062 | 6/30/2022 |
| 2021 Q4 | 5/26/2026 | 971 | 0.7% | 15,873 | 12/31/2021 |
| 2021 Q3 | 5/26/2026 | 939 | 0.8% | 15,966 | 9/30/2021 |
| 2021 Q1 | 6/22/2026 | 902 | 0.9% | 16,165 | 3/31/2021 |
| 2020 Q4 | 6/3/2026 | 628 | 0.7% | 15,239 | 12/31/2020 |
| 2020 Q3 | 5/29/2026 | 341 | 0.5% | 9,944 | 9/30/2020 |