X3 ACQUISITION CORP LTD - G9831H101
Detailed investor-level table based on 13F positions.
Methodology:
Market value and % of portfolio use SEC reported VALUE ($000).
For PUT/CALL positions this reflects reported underlying exposure, not premium cash paid/received.
Details.
Rows: 0
| Investor | History | Status | Shares held | Market value ($000) | % of portfolio | Previous % | Rank | Change in shares | % change in shares | Source | Date reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| METEORA CAPITAL, LLC | History | New | 1,999,000 | 19,670 | 1.45% | — | 1 | +1,999,000 | New | Q1 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C. | History | New | 1,800,000 | 17,712 | 0.03% | — | 2 | +1,800,000 | New | Q1 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| LINDEN ADVISORS LP | History | New | 1,400,000 | 13,776 | 0.08% | — | 3 | +1,400,000 | New | Q1 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | History | New | 1,400,000 | 13,776 | 0.14% | — | 4 | +1,400,000 | New | Q1 2026 | May 13, 2026 |
| GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC | History | New | 665,728 | 6,551 | 0.14% | — | 5 | +665,728 | New | Q1 2026 | May 14, 2026 |
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | History | New | 600,000 | 5,904 | 0.02% | — | 6 | +600,000 | New | Q1 2026 | May 13, 2026 |
| Fort Baker Capital Management LP | History | New | 600,000 | 5,904 | 0.46% | — | 7 | +600,000 | New | Q1 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P. | History | New | 575,599 | 5,663 | 0.42% | — | 8 | +575,599 | New | Q1 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| HEALTHCARE OF ONTARIO PENSION PLAN TRUST FUND | History | New | 500,000 | 4,920 | 0.01% | — | 9 | +500,000 | New | Q1 2026 | May 14, 2026 |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | History | New | 499,056 | 4,910 | 0.0% | — | 10 | +499,056 | New | Q1 2026 | May 12, 2026 |
| Alberta Investment Management Corp | History | New | 350,000 | 3,444 | 0.02% | — | 11 | +350,000 | New | Q1 2026 | Apr 28, 2026 |
| PERISCOPE CAPITAL INC. | History | New | 299,800 | 2,950 | 0.33% | — | 12 | +299,800 | New | Q1 2026 | May 13, 2026 |
| CSS LLC/IL | History | New | 250,000 | 2,460 | 0.12% | — | 13 | +250,000 | New | Q1 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | History | New | 233,649 | 2,299 | 0.01% | — | 14 | +233,649 | New | Q1 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| MOORE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | History | New | 200,000 | 1,968 | 0.04% | — | 15 | +200,000 | New | Q1 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | History | New | 198,900 | 1,957 | 0.03% | — | 16 | +198,900 | New | Q1 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| K2 PRINCIPAL FUND, L.P. | History | New | 155,633 | 1,531 | 0.11% | — | 17 | +155,633 | New | Q1 2026 | May 14, 2026 |
| DELTEC ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | History | New | 85,000 | 836 | 0.15% | — | 18 | +85,000 | New | Q1 2026 | Apr 24, 2026 |
| Warberg Asset Management LLC | History | New | 75,000 | 738 | 0.12% | — | 19 | +75,000 | New | Q1 2026 | May 07, 2026 |
| Virtu Financial LLC | History | New | 57,298 | 564 | 0.02% | — | 20 | +57,298 | New | Q1 2026 | May 14, 2026 |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | History | New | 50,000 | 492 | 0.0% | — | 21 | +50,000 | New | Q1 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| Kepos Capital LP | History | New | 50,000 | 492 | 0.8% | — | 22 | +50,000 | New | Q1 2026 | May 12, 2026 |
| HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | History | New | 18,608 | 182 | 0.01% | — | 23 | +18,608 | New | Q1 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| PenderFund Capital Management Ltd. | History | New | 15,000 | 147 | 0.02% | — | 24 | +15,000 | New | Q1 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | History | New | 3,001 | 29 | 0.0% | — | 25 | +3,001 | New | Q1 2026 | May 04, 2026 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | History | New | 11 | 0 | — | — | — | +11 | New | Q1 2026 | May 15, 2026 |